Search Previous / New Part

90-01-3106
Alternator


Specifications

ApplicationAuto, Ag/Ind, MD/HD Truck

O.E. ManufacturerDelco Remy

Series10SI Type

Pulley1 V-Groove

Voltage12

Amperage63

Mount TypeSpool

Clock PositionPlug Clocking 3:00

Regulator TypeInternal

Fan TypeExternal

PolarityNegative -

Weight Kg5

Weight Lb11

NoteFor unit with 6 volt use 90-01-4443 (30 Amp).

NoteFor unit with 24 volt, 3 wire hookup use 90-01-3123 (40 Amp).

NoteFor units with tachometer hookup use 90-01-3081 (72 Amp), 90-01-3081A (100 Amp).

NoteFor unit with 1 wire hookup use 90-01-3125 (61 Amp).

NoteFor unit with 1 wire hookup, with self exciting regulator use 90-01-3081S (72 Amp).

NoteFor unit with 3 pin regulator hookup use 90-01-3135 (61 Amp).

NoteFor units with debris shield use 90-01-3131 (72 Amp), 90-01-3131A (100 Amp).

NoteFor Marine unit use 90-01-4413 (63 Amp).

NoteFor unit with 24 volt use 90-01-3122 (40 Amp).

NoteFor unit with 24 volt, 1 wire hookup use 90-01-3102 (40 Amp).

NoteFor Niehoff use 90-07-1052 (80 Amp).

NoteFor enclosed unit use 90-01-3078 (18 Amp).

NoteFor Marine unit use 90-01-3103 (42 Amp).

NoteFor unit with debris shield, fan and pulley use 90-01-4437.

NoteThis 63A alternator is used to replace all lower Amp units. The 90-01-3106 is clocked at 3:00, while the 90-01-4687 is clocked at 6:00, the 90-01-4591 at 9:00 and the 90-01-3141 is at 12:00.

Cross Reference

  • Source Cross Reference
    AAP 7127-3
    AC DELCO 321-135
    AC DELCO 321-143
    AC DELCO 321-148
    AC DELCO 321-38
    AC DELCO 321-39
    AC DELCO 321-40
    AC DELCO 321-41
    AC DELCO 321-42
    AC DELCO 321-47
    AC DELCO 321-48
    AC DELCO 334-2112
    AC DELCO 334-2112A
    AC DELCO 334-2113
    AC DELCO 334-2114
    AC DELCO 334-2115
    AC DELCO 334-2116
    AC DELCO 334-2117
    AC DELCO 334-2118
    AC DELCO 334-2119
    AC DELCO 334-2121
    AC DELCO 334-2127
    AC DELCO 334-2143
    AC DELCO 335-1093
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1106
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1126
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1128
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1138
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1139
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1182
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1207
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1230
    ACCUTEK KNIGHT A1282
    ACE CA5119-3-18
    ACE CA7127-3N
    ACE CA7185-12N
    ACE CA7185-3N
    AES 270
    AES 7127
    AES 7127SE
    AIM 66013
    AIM 66013N
    AIM 66014
    AIM 66015
    AIM 66024N
    AIM AO-0010R1
    AIM AO-0010R3
    AIM AO-0010R5
    AIM AO-0011R3
    AIM AO-0012R
    AIM AO-0012R1
    AIM AO-0012R2
    AIM AO-0013R
    AIM AO-0013R1
    AIM AO-0019R1
    ALLIS CHALMERS 4911500
    ALLIS CHALMERS 4916592
    ALLTECH 304-7127-3
    ALLTECH 304-7185-12
    ALLTECH 304-7185-3
    AMERICAN MOTORS 8125155
    AMERICAN MOTORS 8134663
    AMERICAN MOTORS 8982775004
    AMERICAN MOTORS JR775004
    AMPERE 7114-12
    AMPERE 7114-3
    AMPERE 7114-9
    AMPERE 7117-12
    AMPERE 7117-12DP
    AMPERE 7117-3
    AMPERE 7117-3DP
    AMPERE 7117-6
    AMPERE 7117-9
    AMPERE 7120-9
    AMPERE 7131-12DP
    ARMATURE G ROY 7127-3
    ARROW 29-1055
    ARROW 29-1057
    ARROW 29-1058
    ARROW 29-1092
    ARROW 29-1093
    ARROW 29-1108
    ARROW 29-1237
    ARROWHEAD ADR0151
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X42
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X46
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X7127M12
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X7127M6
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X7127M9
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X7282M3
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X7284M9
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X80
    ATLAS ELECTRICAL REBUILDERS X81
    AUTOPAR AC112
    AUTOPAR AC449
    BBB INDUSTRIES 7127-3
    BBB INDUSTRIES 7185-12
    BBB INDUSTRIES 7185-3
    BBB INDUSTRIES N7127-3
    BECK ARNLEY 186-6013
    BECK ARNLEY 186-6014
    BECK ARNLEY 186-6015
    BEPCO 4847
    BEPCO 4848
    BEPCO 80-7127-3
    BEPCO 80-7185-12
    BEPCO 80-7185-3
    BOSCH AL505X
    BOSCH AL506X
    BOSCH AL507X
    BOSCH AL508X
    BOSCH AL509X
    BOSCH AL516X
    BOSCH AL530N
    BOSCH AL530X
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-200-3
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-200-3A
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-200-3B
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-200-3C
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-200-3D
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3A
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3B
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3C
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3D
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3E
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3F
    BOSTON AUTO 3240-206-3G
    CANADIAN TIRE 194801
    CANADIAN TIRE 194807
    CARGO 110233
    CARGO 110502
    CARGO 110505
    CARGO 110508
    CARQUEST 7127-3A
    CARQUEST 7185-3A
    CASE INTERNATIONAL 103799A1
    CASE INTERNATIONAL 103799A1R
    CASE INTERNATIONAL 103800A1
    CASE INTERNATIONAL 538988R91
    CASE INTERNATIONAL A130126Z
    CASE INTERNATIONAL A130152Z
    CASE INTERNATIONAL A130154Z
    CATERPILLAR 034-7205
    CATERPILLAR 2N5599
    COSMOS 10-7127-3
    COSMOS 10-7127-3A
    COSMOS 10-7127-3B
    COSMOS 10-7127-3C
    COSMOS 10-7127-3D
    COSMOS 10-7127-3E
    COSMOS 10-7127-3F
    COSMOS 10-7127-3G
    COSMOS 10-7185-12
    COSMOS 10-7185-3
    CUMMINS 3604663
    CUMMINS 3604663RX
    DELCO REMY 10463396
    DELCO REMY 10495382
    DELCO REMY 1100110
    DELCO REMY 1100111
    DELCO REMY 1100113
    DELCO REMY 1100116
    DELCO REMY 1100117
    DELCO REMY 1100121
    DELCO REMY 1100122
    DELCO REMY 1100124
    DELCO REMY 1100125
    DELCO REMY 1100129
    DELCO REMY 1100130
    DELCO REMY 1100133
    DELCO REMY 1100135
    DELCO REMY 1100142
    DELCO REMY 1100143
    DELCO REMY 1100145
    DELCO REMY 1100146
    DELCO REMY 1100148
    DELCO REMY 1100149
    DELCO REMY 1100151
    DELCO REMY 1100152
    DELCO REMY 1100155
    DELCO REMY 1100156
    DELCO REMY 1100158
    DELCO REMY 1100159
    DELCO REMY 1100162
    DELCO REMY 1100164
    DELCO REMY 1100165
    DELCO REMY 1100166
    DELCO REMY 1100167
    DELCO REMY 1100168
    DELCO REMY 1100174
    DELCO REMY 1100176
    DELCO REMY 1100196
    DELCO REMY 1100198
    DELCO REMY 1100199
    DELCO REMY 1100201
    DELCO REMY 1100202
    DELCO REMY 1100204
    DELCO REMY 1100205
    DELCO REMY 1100218
    DELCO REMY 1100227
    DELCO REMY 1100228
    DELCO REMY 1100230
    DELCO REMY 1100231
    DELCO REMY 1100232
    DELCO REMY 1100238
    DELCO REMY 1100256
    DELCO REMY 1100266
    DELCO REMY 1100280
    DELCO REMY 1100281
    DELCO REMY 1100297
    DELCO REMY 1100487
    DELCO REMY 1100491
    DELCO REMY 1100494
    DELCO REMY 1100498
    DELCO REMY 1100542
    DELCO REMY 1100544
    DELCO REMY 1100546
    DELCO REMY 1100548
    DELCO REMY 1100551
    DELCO REMY 1100552
    DELCO REMY 1100554
    DELCO REMY 1100560
    DELCO REMY 1100561
    DELCO REMY 1100562
    DELCO REMY 1100563
    DELCO REMY 1100564
    DELCO REMY 1100565
    DELCO REMY 1100573
    DELCO REMY 1100574
    DELCO REMY 1100575
    DELCO REMY 1100578
    DELCO REMY 1100579
    DELCO REMY 1100580
    DELCO REMY 1100581
    DELCO REMY 1100589
    DELCO REMY 1100592
    DELCO REMY 1100593
    DELCO REMY 1100595
    DELCO REMY 1100597
    DELCO REMY 1100825
    DELCO REMY 1100830
    DELCO REMY 1100831
    DELCO REMY 1100832
    DELCO REMY 1100852
    DELCO REMY 1100853
    DELCO REMY 1100854
    DELCO REMY 1100855
    DELCO REMY 1100861
    DELCO REMY 1100865
    DELCO REMY 1100880
    DELCO REMY 1100882
    DELCO REMY 1100884
    DELCO REMY 1100890
    DELCO REMY 1100897
    DELCO REMY 1100903
    DELCO REMY 1100904
    DELCO REMY 1100911
    DELCO REMY 1100923
    DELCO REMY 1100924
    DELCO REMY 1100925
    DELCO REMY 1100928
    DELCO REMY 1100934
    DELCO REMY 1100935
    DELCO REMY 1100936
    DELCO REMY 1100937
    DELCO REMY 1100946
    DELCO REMY 1100948
    DELCO REMY 1100949
    DELCO REMY 1102050
    DELCO REMY 1102347
    DELCO REMY 1102350
    DELCO REMY 1102351
    DELCO REMY 1102354
    DELCO REMY 1102359
    DELCO REMY 1102367
    DELCO REMY 1102368
    DELCO REMY 1102369
    DELCO REMY 1102380
    DELCO REMY 1102383
    DELCO REMY 1102385
    DELCO REMY 1102386
    DELCO REMY 1102387
    DELCO REMY 1102390
    DELCO REMY 1102391
    DELCO REMY 1102392
    DELCO REMY 1102394
    DELCO REMY 1102395
    DELCO REMY 1102397
    DELCO REMY 1102457
    DELCO REMY 1102460
    DELCO REMY 1102461
    DELCO REMY 1102465
    DELCO REMY 1102466
    DELCO REMY 1102467
    DELCO REMY 1102468
    DELCO REMY 1102474
    DELCO REMY 1102476
    DELCO REMY 1102478
    DELCO REMY 1102479
    DELCO REMY 1102480
    DELCO REMY 1102482
    DELCO REMY 1102483
    DELCO REMY 1102486
    DELCO REMY 1102488
    DELCO REMY 1102492
    DELCO REMY 1102493
    DELCO REMY 1102494
    DELCO REMY 1102495
    DELCO REMY 1102497
    DELCO REMY 1102500
    DELCO REMY 1102548
    DELCO REMY 1102549
    DELCO REMY 1102550
    DELCO REMY 1102581
    DELCO REMY 1102593
    DELCO REMY 1102840
    DELCO REMY 1102841
    DELCO REMY 1102842
    DELCO REMY 1102843
    DELCO REMY 1102844
    DELCO REMY 1102847
    DELCO REMY 1102849
    DELCO REMY 1102851
    DELCO REMY 1102853
    DELCO REMY 1102854
    DELCO REMY 1102857
    DELCO REMY 1102859
    DELCO REMY 1102860
    DELCO REMY 1102862
    DELCO REMY 1102866
    DELCO REMY 1102867
    DELCO REMY 1102869
    DELCO REMY 1102876
    DELCO REMY 1102877
    DELCO REMY 1102878
    DELCO REMY 1102880
    DELCO REMY 1102881
    DELCO REMY 1102883
    DELCO REMY 1102884
    DELCO REMY 1102885
    DELCO REMY 1102886
    DELCO REMY 1102888
    DELCO REMY 1102891
    DELCO REMY 1102892
    DELCO REMY 1102893
    DELCO REMY 1102894
    DELCO REMY 1102895
    DELCO REMY 1102897
    DELCO REMY 1102899
    DELCO REMY 1102901
    DELCO REMY 1102902
    DELCO REMY 1102903
    DELCO REMY 1102904
    DELCO REMY 1102905
    DELCO REMY 1102906
    DELCO REMY 1102908
    DELCO REMY 1102910
    DELCO REMY 1102911
    DELCO REMY 1102913
    DELCO REMY 1102914
    DELCO REMY 1102938
    DELCO REMY 1102939
    DELCO REMY 1102941
    DELCO REMY 1103034
    DELCO REMY 1103037
    DELCO REMY 1103041
    DELCO REMY 1103042
    DELCO REMY 1103043
    DELCO REMY 1103044
    DELCO REMY 1103045
    DELCO REMY 1103047
    DELCO REMY 1103048
    DELCO REMY 1103051
    DELCO REMY 1103056
    DELCO REMY 1103057
    DELCO REMY 1103058
    DELCO REMY 1103059
    DELCO REMY 1103060
    DELCO REMY 1103061
    DELCO REMY 1103063
    DELCO REMY 1103064
    DELCO REMY 1103065
    DELCO REMY 1103066
    DELCO REMY 1103068
    DELCO REMY 1103070
    DELCO REMY 1103074
    DELCO REMY 1103075
    DELCO REMY 1103076
    DELCO REMY 1103079
    DELCO REMY 1103082
    DELCO REMY 1103083
    DELCO REMY 1103084
    DELCO REMY 1103085
    DELCO REMY 1103086
    DELCO REMY 1103087
    DELCO REMY 1103088
    DELCO REMY 1103089
    DELCO REMY 1103090
    DELCO REMY 1103091
    DELCO REMY 1103092
    DELCO REMY 1103093
    DELCO REMY 1103094
    DELCO REMY 1103095
    DELCO REMY 1103096
    DELCO REMY 1103100
    DELCO REMY 1103101
    DELCO REMY 1103102
    DELCO REMY 1103103
    DELCO REMY 1103106
    DELCO REMY 1103108
    DELCO REMY 1103109
    DELCO REMY 1103110
    DELCO REMY 1103111
    DELCO REMY 1103112
    DELCO REMY 1103118
    DELCO REMY 1103119
    DELCO REMY 1103120
    DELCO REMY 1103121
    DELCO REMY 1103122
    DELCO REMY 1103139
    DELCO REMY 1103142
    DELCO REMY 1103145
    DELCO REMY 1103146
    DELCO REMY 1103148
    DELCO REMY 1103151
    DELCO REMY 1103153
    DELCO REMY 1103154
    DELCO REMY 1103155
    DELCO REMY 1103156
    DELCO REMY 1103157
    DELCO REMY 1103162
    DELCO REMY 1103169
    DELCO REMY 1103182
    DELCO REMY 1103186
    DELCO REMY 1103187
    DELCO REMY 1103195
    DELCO REMY 1103197
    DELCO REMY 1103199
    DELCO REMY 1105050
    DELCO REMY 1105074
    DELCO REMY 1105079
    DELCO REMY 1105360
    DELCO REMY 1105520
    DELCO REMY 1105522
    DELCO REMY 1105556
    DELCO REMY 1105649
    DELCO REMY 1105677
    DELCO REMY 1105704
    DELCO REMY 1876680
    DELCO REMY 19020501
    DELCO REMY 19135670
    DELCO REMY 1976063
    DELCO REMY 1979858
    DELCO REMY 1979863
    DELCO REMY 1979865
    DIXIE 101-10100
    DIXIE 101-10109
    DIXIE A-1132
    DIXIE A-1133
    DIXIE A-1133N
    DIXIE A-1134
    DIXIE A-1135
    DIXIE A-1136
    DIXIE A-1137
    DIXIE A-1138
    DIXIE A-1149
    DIXIE A-1156
    DIXIE A-1157
    DIXIE A-1158
    DIXIE A-1183
    DIXIE A-1187
    DIXIE A-1236
    DIXIE A-144
    DIXIE A-145
    DIXIE A-145T
    DIXIE A-146
    DIXIE A-146T
    DIXIE A-148
    DIXIE A-149
    DIXIE A-1571
    DIXIE A-1572
    DIXIE A-1573
    DIXIE A-1574
    DIXIE A-697
    DIXIE MA-102
    DNS A00106
    DNS A00121
    DNS A00121M
    DNS A00126-3
    DNS A00126M-3
    DNS A00128
    DNS A001283
    DNS A00128-3
    DNS A00128-6
    DNS A00128-9
    DNS A00128M
    DNS A00128M-12
    DNS A00128M3
    DNS A00128M-3
    DNS A00128M-6
    DNS A00128M-9
    DNS A07145
    DNS A07178
    DNS A07272-3
    DNS A07894
    DNS A08101-10
    DNS A08101-7
    DNS A0D128M-3
    DUBOIS 907127
    DYNAMIC DA00121-3
    DYNAMIC DA00121-6
    DYNAMIC DA00121-9
    DYNAMIC DA00128-12
    DYNAMIC DA00128-3
    DYNAMIC DA00128-6
    DYNAMIC DA00128-9
    DYNAMIC DA00128M
    DYNAMIC DA00129-9
    DYNAMIC DA00151-6
    DYNAMIC DA00154-3
    DYNAMIC DA04210-3
    EGI A-7185-12
    EGI A-7185-3
    EGR 7127-3
    ELPAR 21003601
    ELPAR 21003608
    EUCLID E-820100X
    EXCEL 7127-3
    EXIDE 7127-12
    EXIDE 7127-3
    EXIDE 7127-9
    EXIDE 7128-3
    EXIDE 7278-12
    FEDERATED 20-102-1
    GARNER 7127-3
    GARNER 7128-3
    GENCO 7127-3
    HC PARTS UA630IR
    HYSTER 3000962
    HYSTER 3002926
    HYSTER 3020077
    J & N 400-12003
    J & N 400-12003R
    J & N 400-12006R
    JEEP 8134663
    JEEP 8982775004
    JEEP JR775004
    JOHN DEERE AR54796
    JOHN DEERE AR56728
    JUST PARTS D1-0015
    LESTER 7127-3
    LESTER 7128
    LESTER 7128-6
    LESTER 7185-12
    LESTER 7185-3
    LESTER 7187-3
    LESTER 7284M
    LESTER 7284M-3
    LTD 7127-3
    LTD N7127-3
    LUCAS A1734-3
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1903079M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 521281M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 528353M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 588421M91
    MET MET-A530
    METRON 7127-3
    METRON D-7127-3
    MIDLAND RA110003X
    MIDLAND RA110010X
    MINNPAR 47-1222
    MONDIAL 60-402-03
    MPA 27103
    MPA 3664S
    MPA 7127103
    MPA 7127106
    MPA 7127109
    MPA 7127203
    MPA 7128103
    MPA 7128109
    MPA 7128163
    NAPA 13-4010
    NAPA 13-4010B
    NAPA 13-4010C
    NAPA 13-4011
    NAPA 13-4011A
    NAPA 13-4011B
    NAPA 13-4011C
    NAPA 13-4015
    NAPA 13-4031
    NAPA 13-4032
    NAPA 13-4033
    NAPA 13-4201
    NAPA 13-4202
    NAPA 1N-4011
    NAPA 1N-4011A
    NAPA 1N-4011B
    NAPA 213-4010
    NAPA 213-4010B
    NAPA 213-4011
    NAPA 213-4011A
    NAPA 213-4011B
    NAPA 213-4011C
    NAPA 213-4031
    NASTRA 7127-3
    NASTRA VELOCITY E7127-3
    NEW TECH N7127-3
    NSA ALT-1010A
    OCA A1734-3
    OCA A1734-3DP
    OE PLUS 7127-3
    OE PLUS 7127-3-VP
    PACE B7127-3
    PACE E7127-3
    PASCO A-50020003
    PASCO A-50020003A
    PASCO A-50020003B
    PASCO A-50020003C
    PASCO A-50020003D
    PASCO A-50020603
    PASCO A-50020603A
    PASCO A-50020603B
    PASCO A-50020603C
    PASCO A-50020603D
    PASCO A-50020603E
    PASCO A-50020603F
    PASCO A-50020603G
    PIC 240-200-3
    PIC 240-200-3A
    PIC 240-200-3B
    PIC 240-200-3C
    PIC 240-200-3D
    PIC 240-206-3
    PIC 240-206-3A
    PIC 240-206-3B
    PIC 240-206-3C
    PIC 240-206-3D
    PIC 240-206-3E
    PIC 240-206-3F
    PIC 240-206-3G
    PIC 240-217
    PIC 240-217-3
    PIC 240-217A
    PLATINUM 7127-3
    PLATINUM 7127-3DP
    PPR GMA085
    PTS N7127-3
    QUALITY 7127-3
    RAYLOC 13-4010
    RAYLOC 13-4010B
    RAYLOC 13-4010C
    RAYLOC 13-4011
    RAYLOC 13-4011A
    RAYLOC 13-4011B
    RAYLOC 13-4011C
    RAYLOC 13-4015
    RAYLOC 13-4031
    RAYLOC 13-4032
    RAYLOC 13-4033
    RAYLOC 13-4201
    RAYLOC 13-4202
    RAYLOC 1N4011
    RAYLOC 1N-4011
    RAYLOC 1N-4011A
    RAYLOC 1N-4011B
    RAYLOC 213-4010
    RAYLOC 213-4010B
    RAYLOC 213-4011
    RAYLOC 213-4011A
    RAYLOC 213-4011B
    RAYLOC 213-4031
    RCP 48932
    RCP 48934
    RCP 48936
    RCP 48956
    RCP 48983
    RCP 48983R
    RCP AL-7127
    REAL 10-1023
    REAL 20109005
    REAL 20109012
    RELIANCE 7127-3
    REMY 20038
    REMY 20039
    REMY 200391
    REMY 20043
    REMY 20134
    REMY 20135
    REMY 20222
    REMY 20229
    REMY 20240
    ROADFORCE RF419068110
    ROADFORCE RF599091994
    ROMAINE 36-7127-3
    ROMAINE 36-7128-3
    ROMAINE 7127N-3
    ROTEX 7127-3
    SPIDER MARINE A7127-3
    STRATOLINE 80-7127-3
    SUNCOAST 7127-3
    TECHNO CVC AME-41063
    TECHNO CVC AME-42023
    TORO 18-1590
    TSA 7127N-3
    UNI SELECT 7127-3
    UNIPOINT ALT-1010
    UNIPOINT ALT-1010A
    USA 501327
    USA 7127-3
    USA 7127-3D
    WAI 20-102-2
    WAI 20-102-9
    WAI 7127-3N
    WESTLING 71-1127-3
    WESTLING 71-1128-3
    WESTLING 71-7185
    WHATCOM 46312
    WHATCOM 63102
    WHATCOM 63103
    WHATCOM 63110
    WHATCOM 63111
    WHATCOM 63123
    WHATCOM 63126
    WHATCOM 63128
    WHITE 20-3000545
    WHITE 20-7001446
    WHITE 30-3066967
    WM 71-1127-3X
    WM 71-1128-3X
    WOOD AUTO ALT1010
    WORLD WIDE 20038
    WORLD WIDE 20039
    WORLD WIDE 20043
    WORLD WIDE 20134
    WORLD WIDE 20135
    WORLD WIDE 20229
    XTREME X6718512
    XTREME X671853
    XTREME X7127103
    XTREME X7127103N
    XTREME X7127112
    YALE 2200140-87
    YALE 2200521-37
    ZORKOS 7127-3
    Note: To select multiple choices use ctrl or shift key.

Applications

  • Make Type Model Engine Make Engine Model Options Year
    ALLIS CHALMERS Combines F2 Not Identified 2800 Delco 1977 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Combines F2 Not Identified 6-301 Delco 1977 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Combines F2 Not Identified 292 Delco 1977 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Combines K2 Not Identified 433 Delco, 63 Amp 1977 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Combines K2 Not Identified 250 Delco 1977 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Combines K2 Not Identified 4-200 Delco 1977 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts 700 Perkins 4-203 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts 700 Perkins 4-236 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts 800 Perkins 4-236 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts 800 Perkins 4-203 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 20 / 25 / 30 Continental F-135 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 / 55 Not Identified D-175 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1975
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 / 55 Continental F-163 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1978
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 35 / 40 / 45 / 50 / 55 Not Identified G-153 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1975
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60 / 70 / 80 / 100 / 120 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60 / 70 / 80 / 100 / 120 Continental F-245 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60 / 70 / 80 / 100 / 120 Not Identified G-230 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60 / 70 / 80 / 100 / 120 Not Identified G-230 Delco, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60C / 70C / 100C Continental F-245 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60C / 70C / 100C Not Identified G-230 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-C 60D / 70D / 80D / 100D / 120D Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-CD 60 / 70 / 80 / 100 / 120 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 100 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 100 Not Identified G-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 100D Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 120 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 120 Not Identified G-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 120D Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 140 Not Identified G-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 140 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 140D Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 20 / 25 / 30 Continental F-135 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 40 / 50 Continental F-163 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 40 / 50 Continental G-153 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 40D / 50D Perkins 4-203 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 60 / 70 / 80 Waukesha VRG-220 Delco, 63 Amp 1975 - 1981
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 60 / 70 / 80 Continental F-245 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-P 60 / 70 / 80 Not Identified G-230 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-S 100 / 120 Continental F-245 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-S 100 / 120 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-S 100D / 120D Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts AC-S 70D Perkins 4-203 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts FPD-60 / FPD-70 / FPD-80 Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Fork Lifts FPD-60D / FPD-70D / FPD-80D Not Identified D-262 Delco, Std, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 540 Ford 172 Delco, 63 Amp 1975 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 545 Not Identified 2900 Delco, 63 Amp 1972 - 1972
    ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 605B Not Identified 2900 Delco, 63 Amp 1972 - 1972
    ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 715 Perkins 4-203 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Loaders 715 Perkins 4-236 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1977
    ALLIS CHALMERS Sprayers F-85 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp Not Identified
    ALLIS CHALMERS Tractor Loaders TL 650 Not Identified AC-2200 Delco, 63 Amp 1974 - 1974
    ALLIS CHALMERS Tractors - Agricultural 7000 Not Identified 6-301 Delco 1975 - 1977
    BAKER Fork Lifts FGD-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FGD-55 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FGF-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FGF-50 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FID-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FID-55 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FID-60 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FID-80 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FIF-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FIF-50 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FJD-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FJD-55 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FJD-60 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FJD-80 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FJF-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FJF-50 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FMD-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FMD-55 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FMD-60 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FMD-80 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FMF-30 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BAKER Fork Lifts FMF-50 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1971 - 1981
    BARBER GREENE Asphalt Pavers BG245 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1980 - 1990
    BARBER GREENE Finishers SA145 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1980 - 1990
    BARBER GREENE Finishers SA-145 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1980 - 1990
    BARBER GREENE Pavers BG-245 Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp 1980 - 1990
    BOBCAT Skid Steer Loaders 620 Wisconsin VH4D Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1975 - 1976
    BOBCAT Skid Steer Loaders 632 Ford 4-98 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1977 - 1981
    BOBCAT Skid Steer Loaders 632 Ford I4-98 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1977 - 1981
    BOBCAT Skid Steer Loaders M-620 Wisconsin VH4D Delco, 63 Amp 1975 - 1976
    BOBCAT Wood Loaders 1075 John Deere 4-276 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van APOLLO 4.1L(250) L6 w/AC; 63 Amps 1974 - 1974
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van APOLLO 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van APOLLO 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van APOLLO 4.3L(260) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van APOLLO 4.1L(250) L6 w/AC; 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van APOLLO 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1974 - 1974
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 4.4L(267) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 w/Turbo; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.0L(305) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot, w/3:00 Alt Plug; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.2L(196) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.0L(181) V6 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.2L(196) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 wo/Turbo, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 5.0L(305) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van CENTURY 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN X, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 4.1L(252) V6 Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ELECTRA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN X, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van ESTATE WAGON 5.7L(350) V8 w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 VIN X, w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 6.6L(403) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.4L(267) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC, wo/Rear Defrost; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 VIN X, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.4L(267) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 w/Turbo; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 4.1L(252) V6 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 wo/Turbo, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 3.8L(231) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van LESABRE 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.2L(196) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 4.4L(267) V8 w/AC or HBW; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.2L(196) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 4.3L(260) V6 (Diesel) wo/Gauges, wo/AC, wo/HBW; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 w/Turbo; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 w/Turbo, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot, w/3:00 Alt Plug; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 wo/Turbo, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 wo/Turbo, wo/AC, California, Std; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 wo/Turbo, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 4.4L(267) V8 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 4.1L(252) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 4.4L(267) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 w/Turbo, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van REGAL 3.8L(231) V6 wo/Turbo, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 6.6L(403) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 6.6L(403) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 3.8L(231) V6 Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 6.6L(403) V8 w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 6.6L(403) V8 w/AC, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 5.7L(350) V8 VIN R, w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van RIVIERA 5.7L(350) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYHAWK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYHAWK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYHAWK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYHAWK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYHAWK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYHAWK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 w/Rear Defrost; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 w/HBW; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 4.3L(260) V8 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1985 - 1985
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 w/Rear Defrost; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1984 - 1984
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 4.3L(260) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 3.8L(231) V6 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    BUICK Car, Pickup, Van SKYLARK 2.5L(151) L4 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    CASE Backhoe Loaders 480B Case G188D, 3.1L Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1971 - 1978
    CASE Combines 453 Not Identified 360 Delco 1973 - 1976
    CASE Combines 453 Not Identified 301 Delco 1973 - 1976
    CASE Combines 615 Not Identified Not Identified Delco 1972 - 1975
    CASE Combines 715 Not Identified Not Identified Delco 1973 - 1976
    CASE Cranes 1500 Cruz Crane Not Identified 504BD Delco, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Cranes 1500 Cruz Crane Not Identified 504 Delco, 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Cranes 1500 Cruz Crane Detroit DD - 4-71 Delco, 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Cranes 1800 Cruz Crane Detroit DD - 4-71 Delco, 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Cranes 1800 Cruz Crane Not Identified 504 Delco, 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Cranes 1800 Cruz Crane Not Identified 504BD Delco, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Power Units 188D Not Identified 188 Delco 1975 - 1977
    CASE Power Units 336D Not Identified 336 Delco 1975 - 1977
    CASE Power Units Various Not Identified 336 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1979
    CASE Power Units Various Not Identified 188 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1979
    CASE Shovels Cruz-Air 40 Detroit DD - 4-53 Delco, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Shovels Cruz-Air 80 Detroit DD - 8V-71 Delco, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Skid Steers 1835 Case 148G Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1980 - 1982
    CASE Skid Steers 1835 Case 188D Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1980 - 1982
    CASE Skid Steers 1835B Case 148G Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1982 - 1987
    CASE Skid Steers 1835B Case 188D Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1982 - 1987
    CASE Skid Steers 1845 Case 159G Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1982
    CASE Skid Steers 1845 Case 188D Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1982
    CASE Skid Steers 1845B Case 159G Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1982 - 1985
    CASE Skid Steers 1845B Case 188D Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1982 - 1985
    CASE Skid Steers 1845S Case 188D Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1982
    CASE Skid Steers 1845S Case 159G Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1982
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1070 Not Identified 6-451 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1969 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1075 Not Identified 6-451 Delco, 63 Amp 1976 - 1977
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1170 Not Identified 6-451 Delco, 63 Amp 1970 - 1970
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1175 Not Identified 6-451 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1967 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1270 Not Identified 6-451 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1972 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1370 Not Identified 6-504 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1972 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 1570 Not Identified 6-504 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1976 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 2500A Not Identified Diesel Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 10SI, 63 Amp 1971 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 2500A Not Identified Gas Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 10SI, 63 Amp 1971 - 1978
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 2670 Not Identified 6-504 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1974 - 1979
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 480B Not Identified 188 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1975
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 480C Not Identified Not Identified Delco, 63 Amp Not Identified
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 580B Not Identified D-188 Delco, 2-Pin Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1975 - 1975
    CASE Tractors - Agricultural 770 Not Identified 301 Delco, 63 Amp 1970 - 1975
    CASE Trenchers 760 Case 4-390, 3.9L Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1985 - 1992
    CASE Trenchers DH5 Case 188 Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1977 - 1986
    CASE Trenchers DH5 Case 207 Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1977 - 1986
    CASE Trenchers DH5B Case 207 Delco, 2-Pin 3:00 Alt Plug, 63 Amp 1977 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T100C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T100C Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T120C Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T120C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T165 International 8-304 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T180C International 8-304 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T200C International 8-304 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T25 Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T250C International 8-304 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T30B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T30C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T35B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T35B Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T35C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T40B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T40B Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T45B Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T45B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T45C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T50B Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T50B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T50C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T55B Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T55B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T55C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T60B Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T60B Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T60C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T70C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T70C Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T80C Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T80C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T90C Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts T90C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts TC30 Continental F-163 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts TC60C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V100 Perkins 4-236 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V120 Perkins 4-236 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V140 Perkins 4-236 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V30C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V35C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V40C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V41 Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V45C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V50C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V51 Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V55B Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V55C Caterpillar 1404 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V60B Continental F-227 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V60D Perkins 4-236 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V70D Perkins 4-236 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CATERPILLAR Fork Lifts V80D Perkins 4-236 Delco, Ventilated, 63 Amp 1981 - 1986
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1974 - 1974
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1974 - 1974
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 4.4L(267) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 4.4L(267) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.0L(305) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 4.4L(267) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1974 - 1974
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot, wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.0L(305) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot, w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 4.4L(267) V8 w/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BEL AIR 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC, w/3:00 Alt Plug; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1985 - 1985
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 w/AC; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1974 - 1974
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 w/AC; 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1986 - 1986
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1984 - 1984
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 2.8L(173) V6 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC, w/3:00 Alt Plug; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1984 - 1984
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1980 - 1980
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1975 - 1975
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1977 - 1977
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(305) V8 Std; 63 Amps 1985 - 1985
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 wo/AC, Std; 63 Amps 1986 - 1986
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1979 - 1979
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van BLAZER 5.0L(307) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 7.4L(454) V8 wo/AC; 63 Amps 1983 - 1983
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1982 - 1982
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1973 - 1973
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 6.6L(400) V8 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 7.4L(454) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 5.7L(350) V8 (Diesel) 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 5.0L(305) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1976 - 1976
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 5.7L(350) V8 63 Amps 1978 - 1978
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS 7.4L(454) V8 w/Sgl Mtg Foot; 63 Amps 1981 - 1981
    CHEVROLET Car, Pickup, Van C / K / R / V SERIES PICKUPS